Rainer Naus

Zugführer

Reiner Brings

Kassierer

Klaus Nolting

Schriftführer

Frank Zientek

Schießmeister

Markus Brohsen

Vertr. Schießmeister

Alwin Buchholz

Freud und Leid

Herbert Waskan

Freud und Leid

Benedikt Buchholz

Webmaster

Klaus Schütz

Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

Reiner Brings

Oberleutnant

Eintritt: 1980

Karl-Heinz Brohsen

Stabsunteroffizier

Eintritt: 1970

Markus Brohsen

Hauptgefreiter

Eintritt: 2006

Alwin Buchholz

Stabsunteroffizier

Eintritt: 1971

Benedikt Buchholz

Unteroffizier

Eintritt: 2001

Sebastian Buchholz

Hauptschütze

Eintritt: 2009

Wolfgang Heinrich

Stabsunteroffizier

Eintritt: 1994

Dieter Lawaczek

Stabsunteroffizier

Eintritt: 1987

Rainer Naus

Oberleutnant

Eintritt: 2002

Klaus Nolting

Oberschütze

Eintritt: 2015

Niklas Nolting

Schütze

Eintritt: 2016

Erwin Peerebooms

Hauptschütze

Eintritt: 2009

Klaus Schütz

Stabsunteroffizier

Eintritt: 1967

Herbert Waskan

Feldwebel

Eintritt: 1976

Lothar Wynands

Stabsunteroffizier

Eintritt: 1967

Frank Zientek

Schütze

Eintritt: 2016

NameEintritt10 J.25 J.40 J.50 J.60 J.
Brings, Reiner1980199020052020
Brohsen, Karl-Heinz19701980199520102020
Brohsen, Markus20062016
Buchholz, Alwin19711981199620112021
Buchholz, Benedikt20012011
Buchholz, Sebastian20092019
Heinrich, Wolfgang199420042019
Lawaczek, Dieter198719972012
Naus, Rainer20022012
Nolting, Klaus2015
Nolting, Niklas2016
Peerebooms, Erwin2009
Schütz, Klaus19671977199220072017
Waskan, Herbert1976198620012016
Wynands, Lothar19671977199220072017
Zientek, Frank2016